Live Running Status of Train SPE-MMCC EMU LOCAL - 42418

Advertisement

Daily 82 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SULLURUPETA - SPE
Src
18:10
AKKAMPET - AKAT
18:15
18:16
TADA - TADA
18:23
18:24
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM
18:30
18:31
ELAVUR - ELR
18:39
18:40
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
18:53
18:55
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
18:59
19:00
PONNERI - PON
19:08
19:09
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
19:17
19:18
MINJUR - MJR
19:21
19:22
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
19:24
19:25
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
19:26
19:27
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
19:29
19:30
ENNORE - ENR
19:33
19:34
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
19:35
19:36
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
19:38
19:39
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
19:44
19:45
VOC NAGAR - VOC
19:48
19:49
TONDIARPET - TNP
19:50
19:51
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
19:52
19:53
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
19:57
19:58
MASS
20:25
Dstn

FAQS

SPE-MMCC EMU LOCAL - 42418 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
SPE-MMCC EMU LOCAL - 42418 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPE-MMCC EMU LOCAL - 42418 arrives at destination at 20:25.
SPE-MMCC EMU LOCAL - 42418 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement