Live Running Status of Train SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42406

Advertisement

Daily 82 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SULLURUPETA - SPE
Src
06:40
AKKAMPET - AKAT
06:46
06:47
TADA - TADA
06:53
06:54
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM
07:00
07:01
ELAVUR - ELR
07:09
07:10
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
07:18
07:20
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
07:25
07:26
PONNERI - PON
07:35
07:36
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
07:44
07:45
MINJUR - MJR
07:48
07:49
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
07:51
07:52
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
07:53
07:54
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
07:56
07:57
ENNORE - ENR
08:00
08:01
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
08:02
08:03
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
08:05
08:06
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
08:11
08:12
VOC NAGAR - VOC
08:15
08:16
TONDIARPET - TNP
08:17
08:18
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
08:19
08:20
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
08:24
08:25
MASS
08:50
Dstn

FAQS

SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42406 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42406 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42406 arrives at destination at 08:50.
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42406 departs from source at 06:40.
Advertisement