SNSI-VSKP WEEKLY EXP (18504) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SNSI-VSKP WEEKLY EXP [18504] for 23 January 2018.
18504 does not start on Tuesday from source station SNSI   Refresh

SNSI-VSKP WEEKLY EXP [18504] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI] 19:10 Right Time
PUNTAMBA [PB] 19:30 Right Time
KOPARGAON [KPG] 20:10 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 21:20 Right Time
NAGARSOL [NSL] 22:10 Right Time
AURANGABAD [AWB] 23:25 Right Time
JALNA [J] 00:20 Right Time
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 02:20 Right Time
PURNA JN [PAU] 03:05 Right Time
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 03:45 Right Time
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 06:00 Right Time
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 06:46 Right Time
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 09:20 Right Time
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 11:25 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 11:42 Right Time
KHAMMAM [KMT] 13:15 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 15:25 Right Time
ELURU [EE] 16:15 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 17:47 Right Time
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 18:40 Right Time
TUNI [TUNI] 19:15 Right Time
ELLAMANCHILI [YLM] 19:40 Right Time
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 20:00 Right Time
DUVVADA [DVD] 21:35 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: