SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP (18408) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP [18408] for 21 January 2018.
Currently SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP [18408] has Not Started from SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI] (On Time)   Refresh

SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP [18408] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI] 13:55 13:55 Right Time
KOPARGAON [KPG] 14:30 14:30 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 15:45 15:45 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 18:20 18:20 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
BADNERA JN [BD] 22:25 22:25 Right Time
WARDHA JN [WR] 00:05 00:05 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 01:55 01:55 Right Time
GONDIA JN [G] 04:08 04:08 Right Time
DURG [DURG] 06:20 06:20 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 07:20 07:20 Right Time
MAHASAMUND [MSMD] 08:20 08:20 Right Time
KHARIAR ROAD [KRAR] 09:15 09:15 Right Time
KANTABANJI [KBJ] 10:35 10:35 Right Time
TITLAGARH [TIG] 11:35 11:35 Right Time
BALANGIR [BLGR] 12:30 12:30 Right Time
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 13:40 13:40 Right Time
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 14:35 14:35 Right Time
BOINDA [BONA] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
ANGUL [ANGL] 17:32 17:32 Right Time
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 18:27 18:27 Right Time
MANCHESWAR [MCS] 19:28 19:28 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 19:45 19:45 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
PURI [PURI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given