SNSI-MAS EXP (22602) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SNSI-MAS EXP [22602] for 20 January 2018.
22602 does not start on Saturday from source station SNSI   Refresh

SNSI-MAS EXP [22602] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI] 08:25 Right Time
PUNTAMBA [PB] 09:00 Right Time
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 10:15 Right Time
DAUND JN [DD] 12:15 Right Time
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 15:10 Right Time
GULBARGA [GR] 16:55 Right Time
WADI [WADI] 18:00 Right Time
RAICHUR [RC] 19:30 Right Time
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 20:00 Right Time
ADONI [AD] 20:40 Right Time
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 21:45 Right Time
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 23:30 Right Time
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 00:50 Right Time
SAI P NILAYAM [SSPN] 01:28 Right Time
HINDUPUR [HUP] 02:20 Right Time
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 03:35 Right Time
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 03:55 Right Time
MALUR [MLO] 04:15 Right Time
BANGARAPET [BWT] 04:45 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 06:15 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 07:25 Right Time
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 08:15 Right Time
PERAMBUR [PER] 09:05 Right Time
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: