Live Running Status of Train SMQL DLI PASS - 54058

Advertisement

Daily 93 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SHAMLI - SMQL
Src
03:15
GUJRAN BALWA - GLBN
03:21
03:22
KHANDRAWALI - KZI
03:27
03:28
KANDHLA - KQL
03:36
03:37
AILAM - AILM
03:45
03:46
ASARA HALT - ASAR
03:50
03:51
BHUDPUR - BDHP
03:56
03:57
QASIMPUR KHERI - KPKI
04:03
04:04
BAOLI - BAOL
04:11
04:12
BARAUT - BTU
04:18
04:19
BARKA - BADK
04:25
04:26
ALAWALPUR I PUR - AIH
04:31
04:32
SUJRA - SUJR
04:38
04:39
BAGPAT ROAD - BPM
04:50
04:51
AHERA HALT - AHQ
04:57
04:58
SANHERA HALT - SFA
05:03
05:04
KHEKRA - KEX
05:09
05:10
FAKHARPUR HALT - FAP
05:16
05:17
GOTRA HALT - GTRA
05:22
05:23
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR - NTG
05:29
05:30
NOLI - NOLI
05:35
05:36
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT - BHHZ
05:42
05:43
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA
06:26
06:28
DELHI - DLI
06:55
Dstn

FAQS

SMQL DLI PASS - 54058 covers 93 kilometer to reach destination.
SMQL DLI PASS - 54058 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SMQL DLI PASS - 54058 arrives at destination at 06:55.
SMQL DLI PASS - 54058 departs from source at 03:15.
Advertisement