SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX (13166) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX [13166] for 21 January 2018.
Currently SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX [13166] has Not Started from SITAMARHI [SMI] (On Time)   Refresh

SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX [13166] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SITAMARHI [SMI] 22:25 22:25 Right Time
JANAKPUR ROAD [JNR] 22:47 22:47 Right Time
KAMTAUL [KML] 23:05 23:05 Right Time
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 00:30 00:30 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 01:45 01:45 Right Time
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 02:07 02:07 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 03:10 03:10 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 04:18 04:18 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 05:45 05:45 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 06:22 06:22 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 06:49 06:49 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 08:20 08:20 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 09:01 09:01 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 09:53 09:53 Right Time
KOLKATA [KOAA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given