SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP (12191) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP [12191] for 24 January 2018.
Currently SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP [12191] has Not Started from NEW DELHI [NDLS] (On Time)   Refresh

SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP [12191] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 14:05 14:05 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 14:20 14:20 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 16:13 16:13 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 17:02 17:02 Right Time
DHAULPUR [DHO] 17:52 17:52 Right Time
MORENA [MRA] 18:17 18:17 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
DATIA [DAA] 20:18 20:18 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
LALITPUR [LAR] 21:58 21:58 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 23:35 23:35 Right Time
VIDISHA [BHS] 00:05 00:05 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 01:05 01:05 Right Time
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 01:19 01:19 Right Time
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 02:28 02:28 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 03:15 03:15 Right Time
PIPARIYA [PPI] 04:25 04:25 Right Time
GADARWARA [GAR] 04:50 04:50 Right Time
KARELI [KY] 05:12 05:12 Right Time
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
SHRIDHAM [SRID] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 06:50 06:50 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given