SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS (12392) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS [12392] for 18 January 2018.
Currently SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS [12392] has Not Started from NEW DELHI [NDLS] (On Time)   Refresh

SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS [12392] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 13:10 13:10 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 13:55 13:55 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 16:05 16:05 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 17:38 17:38 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 18:52 18:52 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 21:25 21:25 Right Time
NIHALGARH [NHH] 22:52 22:52 Right Time
MUSAFIR KHANA [MFKA] 23:15 23:15 Right Time
SULTANPUR [SLN] 23:45 23:45 Right Time
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP] 00:43 00:43 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 02:40 02:40 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 03:43 03:43 Right Time
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 04:37 04:37 Right Time
GAHMAR [GMR] 04:49 04:49 Right Time
BUXAR [BXR] 05:08 05:08 Right Time
DUMRAON [DURE] 05:23 05:23 Right Time
ARA [ARA] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
BIHTA [BTA] 06:16 06:16 Right Time
DANAPUR [DNR] 06:33 06:33 Right Time
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS] 06:44 06:44 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 07:15 07:15 Right Time
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 07:27 07:27 Right Time
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 07:36 07:36 Right Time
FATWA [FUT] 07:49 07:49 Right Time
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 07:59 07:59 Right Time
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 08:22 08:22 Right Time
HARNAUT [HRT] 08:33 08:33 Right Time
WENA [WENA] 08:44 08:44 Right Time
BIHAR SHARIF [BEHS] 09:09 09:09 Right Time
POE 09:17 09:17 Right Time
NALANDA [NLD] 09:37 09:37 Right Time
SILAO [SILO] 09:46 09:46 Right Time
RAJGIR [RGD] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given