SHE-HWH LOCAL (37042) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SHE-HWH LOCAL [37042] for 19 January 2018.
Currently SHE-HWH LOCAL [37042] has Not Started from SEORAPHULI [SHE] (On Time)   Refresh

SHE-HWH LOCAL [37042] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 08:20 08:20 Right Time
SERAMPORE [SRP] 08:25 08:25 Right Time
RIS 08:29 08:29 Right Time
KOG 08:32 08:32 Right Time
HMZ 08:34 08:34 Right Time
UTTARPARA [UPA] 08:37 08:37 Right Time
BALLY [BLY] 08:39 08:39 Right Time
BELUR [BEQ] 08:41 08:41 Right Time
LLH 08:44 08:44 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given