SHAKTIPUNJ EXP (11448) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SHAKTIPUNJ EXP [11448] for 21 January 2018.
Currently SHAKTIPUNJ EXP [11448] has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)   Refresh

SHAKTIPUNJ EXP [11448] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 13:10 13:10 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 14:21 14:21 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 15:13 15:13 Right Time
RANIGANJ [RNG] 15:32 15:32 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 15:59 15:59 Right Time
KULTI [ULT] 16:27 16:27 Right Time
BARAKAR [BRR] 16:35 16:35 Right Time
KUMARDUBI [KMME] 16:42 16:42 Right Time
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 17:40 17:40 Right Time
TETULMARI [TET] 17:52 17:52 Right Time
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 18:40 18:40 Right Time
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 19:05 19:05 Right Time
BHANDARIDAH [BHME] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
PHUSRO [PUS] 19:25 19:25 Right Time
BERMO [BRMO] 19:36 19:36 Right Time
BOKARO THERMAL [BKRO] 19:48 19:48 Right Time
GUMIA [GMIA] 20:13 20:13 Right Time
CHAINPUR [CNPR] 20:42 20:42 Right Time
RANCHI ROAD [RRME] 20:57 20:57 Right Time
BARKA KANA [BRKA] 21:40 21:40 Right Time
PATRATU [PTRU] 21:58 21:58 Right Time
RAY [RAY] 22:40 22:40 Right Time
KHALARI [KLRE] 22:50 22:50 Right Time
MCCLUSKIEGANJ [MGME] 23:01 23:01 Right Time
TORI [TORI] 23:25 23:25 Right Time
LATEHAR [LTHR] 23:50 23:50 Right Time
CHHIPADOHAR [CPDR] 00:13 00:13 Right Time
BARWADIH JN [BRWD] 00:26 00:26 Right Time
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 00:53 00:53 Right Time
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 01:55 01:55 Right Time
GARHWA [GHQ] 02:04 02:04 Right Time
NAGAR UNTARI [NUQ] 02:38 02:38 Right Time
WYNDHAMGANJ [WDM] 02:54 02:54 Right Time
DUDDHINAGAR [DXN] 03:20 03:20 Right Time
RENUKUT [RNQ] 03:50 03:50 Right Time
CHOPAN [CPU] 05:05 05:05 Right Time
OBRA DAM [OBR] 05:22 05:22 Right Time
SINGRAULI [SGRL] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
BARGAWAN [BRGW] 07:35 07:35 Right Time
SAREIGRAM [SGAM] 08:10 08:10 Right Time
MARWASGRAM [MWJ] 08:50 08:50 Right Time
BEOHARI [BEHR] 09:45 09:45 Right Time
KHANNA BANJARI [KHBJ] 10:50 10:50 Right Time
KATNI SOUTH [KTES] 12:30 12:30 Right Time
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 13:10 13:10 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given