Live Running Status of Train SGNR SOG SPL - 04773

Advertisement

Daily 137 Km Updated: 04 Aug 05:45:19 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR
Src
19:30
PRITHWIRAJPUR - PRUR
19:40
19:42
KESRI SINGHPUR - KESR
19:55
19:57
DALPAT SINGHPUR - DPT
20:08
20:09
SHRI KARANPUR - SRW
20:18
20:20
ZORAWAR PURA HALT - ZPR
20:31
20:32
GAJSINGHPUR - GJS
20:41
20:43
RAI SINGH NAGAR - RSNR
20:56
20:58
MOHAN NAGAR - MNGR
21:10
21:12
MASANIWALA - MSWA
21:21
21:22
BUGIA HALT - BUGY
21:28
21:29
JAITSAR - JES
21:33
21:35
SARUPSAR JN - SRPR
21:40
21:42
SARDARGARH - SRZ
21:50
21:51
BHAGWAN SAR - BNSR
22:02
22:04
SURATGARH JN - SOG
23:00
Dstn

FAQS

SGNR SOG SPL - 04773 covers 137 kilometer to reach destination.
SGNR SOG SPL - 04773 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SGNR SOG SPL - 04773 arrives at destination at 23:00.
SGNR SOG SPL - 04773 departs from source at 19:30.
Advertisement