SGNR-SOG PASSENGER - 54761 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train SGNR-SOG PASSENGER - 54761

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SGNR-SOG PASSENGER [54761] for 19 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] 16:30 RT
PRUR 16:42 RT
KESRI SINGHPUR [KESR] 16:55 RT
DPT 17:07 RT
SHRI KARANPUR [SRW] 17:18 RT
ZPR 17:29 RT
GAJSINGHPUR [GJS] 17:40 RT
RAI SINGH NAGAR [RSNR] 17:55 RT
MNGR 18:09 RT
MSWA 18:19 RT
BUGY 18:25 RT
JAITSAR [JES] 18:32 RT
SARUPSAR JN [SRPR] 18:39 RT
SRZ 18:47 RT
BNSR 19:00 RT
SURATGARH JN [SOG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: