Live Running Status of Train SEE-BJU DEMU - 75246

Advertisement

Daily 93 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SONPUR JN - SEE
Src
06:30
HAJIPUR JN - HJP
06:40
06:45
CHAKMAKRAND - CKRD
06:55
06:56
AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR - AYRN
07:00
07:01
CHAK SIKANDAR - CSR
07:11
07:12
GRAM KHARIKA HALT - GKHT
07:16
07:17
DESARI - DES
07:21
07:22
SAHADAI BUZURG - SDG
07:27
07:28
MEHNAR ROAD - MNO
07:33
07:34
BASUDEOPUR CHANDEL H - BDUA
07:39
07:40
SHAHPUR PATOREE - SPP
07:58
07:59
NANDANI LAGUNIA - NNNL
08:06
08:07
MOHIUDDINNAGAR - MOG
08:21
08:22
HARPAR BOCHAHA - HBP
08:29
08:30
VIDYAPATIDHAM - VPDA
08:36
08:37
SHERPUR DHIPURA - SPPA
08:43
08:44
FATEHA HALT - FAH
08:48
08:49
BACHWARA JN - BCA
08:55
08:56
MAJUNUPUR NAVADA HAL - MPNH
09:00
09:01
TEGHRA - TGA
09:06
09:07
BARAUNI FLAG - BUJ
09:12
09:13
BARAUNI JN - BJU
09:55
Dstn

FAQS

SEE-BJU DEMU - 75246 covers 93 kilometer to reach destination.
SEE-BJU DEMU - 75246 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SEE-BJU DEMU - 75246 arrives at destination at 09:55.
SEE-BJU DEMU - 75246 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement