Live Running Status of Train SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34412

Advertisement

Daily 16 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
04:15
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
04:23
04:24
DHAKURIA - DHK
04:25
04:26
JADABPUR - JDP
04:28
04:29
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
04:30
04:31
GARIA - GIA
04:33
04:34
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
04:36
04:37
SONARPUR JN - SPR
04:42
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34412 covers 16 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34412 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34412 arrives at destination at 04:42.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34412 departs from source at 04:15.
Advertisement