SDAH-DKAE LOCAL (32211) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-DKAE LOCAL [32211] for 22 January 2018.
Currently SDAH-DKAE LOCAL [32211] has Not Started from SEALDAH [SDAH] (On Time)   Refresh

SDAH-DKAE LOCAL [32211] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 04:07 04:07 Right Time
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 04:15 04:15 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] 04:20 04:20 Right Time
BARN 04:25 04:25 Right Time
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE] 04:28 04:28 Right Time
BLYG 04:32 04:32 Right Time
BLYH 04:34 04:34 Right Time
RAJCHANDRAPUR [RCD] 04:38 04:38 Right Time
DANKUNI [DKAE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given