Live Running Status of Train SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34552

Advertisement

Daily 45 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
22:36
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
22:43
22:44
DHAKURIA - DHK
22:45
22:46
JADABPUR - JDP
22:48
22:49
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
22:50
22:51
NEW GARIA - NGRI
22:54
22:55
GARIA - GIA
22:55
22:56
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
22:57
22:58
SONARPUR JN - SPR
23:04
23:05
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP
23:10
23:11
KALIKAPUR - KLKR
23:13
23:14
CHAMPAHATI - CHT
23:17
23:18
PIALI - PLF
23:20
23:21
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD
23:22
23:23
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF
23:26
23:27
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG
23:30
23:31
TALDI - TLX
23:35
23:36
CANNING - CG
23:49
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34552 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34552 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34552 arrives at destination at 23:49.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34552 departs from source at 22:36.
Advertisement