Live Running Status of train SDAH-BGB LOCAL/34140 | Spot Your Train SDAH-BGB LOCAL/34140

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 13:15 RT
BLN 13:24 RT
LKF 13:30 RT
TLG 13:33 RT
NACC 13:36 RT
MJT 13:40 RT
BRJ 13:43 RT
SSP 13:47 RT
AKRA 13:51 RT
NAI 14:05 RT
BGB Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: