34140/SDAH-BGB LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 34140/SDAH-BGB LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34140] for 20 March 2018.

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BLN 13:24 RT
LKF 13:30 RT
TLG 13:33 RT
NACC 13:36 RT
MJT 13:40 RT
BRJ 13:43 RT
SSP 13:47 RT
AKRA 13:51 RT
NAI 14:05 RT
BGB Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: