SDAH - BP LOCAL (31217) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH - BP LOCAL [31217] for 18 January 2018.
Currently SDAH - BP LOCAL [31217] has Not Started from SEALDAH [SDAH] (On Time)   Refresh

SDAH - BP LOCAL [31217] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 07:46 07:46 Right Time
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 07:54 07:54 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] 07:59 07:59 Right Time
BELGHARIA [BLH] 08:04 08:04 Right Time
AGP 08:07 08:07 Right Time
SODPUR [SEP] 08:10 08:10 Right Time
KDH 08:14 08:14 Right Time
TITAGARH [TGH] 08:17 08:17 Right Time
BARRACKPORE [BP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given