SC-NGP EXP (12771) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SC-NGP EXP [12771] for 20 January 2018.
12771 does not start on Saturday from source station SC   Refresh

SC-NGP EXP [12771] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 22:00 Right Time
JANGAON [ZN] 23:06 Right Time
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 00:05 Right Time
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 01:15 Right Time
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 01:29 Right Time
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 01:55 Right Time
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 02:30 Right Time
MAKUDI [MKDI] 03:03 Right Time
MANIKGARH [MAGH] 03:50 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 04:40 Right Time
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 04:59 Right Time
WARORA [WRR] 05:39 Right Time
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 06:47 Right Time
BUTI BORI [BTBR] 07:23 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: