SC-NGP EXP - 12771 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)RAIPUR JN (R)
Mon, Wed, Fri 880 Km

Train number 12771 is named as SC-NGP EXP and travels 880km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 22:40 and reaches station RAIPUR JN at 13:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 22:40 0 1
JANGAON - ZN 23:39 23:40 84 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 00:36 00:38 132 2
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 01:49 01:50 225 2
MANCHERAL - MCI 02:04 02:05 239 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 02:59 03:00 297 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 04:40 04:45 367 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 05:03 05:05 380 2
WARORA - WRR 05:40 05:41 427 2
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 06:28 06:30 502 2
NAGPUR - NGP 08:20 08:25 578 2
GONDIA JN - G 09:46 09:48 708 2
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 11:07 11:09 812 2
DURG - DURG 12:30 12:35 843 2
RAIPUR JN - R 13:45 Dstn 880 2

FAQS

SC-NGP EXP - 12771 covers 880 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-NGP EXP - 12771 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-NGP EXP - 12771 arrives at destination at 13:45.
SC-NGP EXP - 12771 departs from source at 22:40.