Live Running Status of train SC-CCT/7050 | Spot Your Train SC-CCT/7050

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 19:15 RT
NALGONDA [NLDA] 21:17 RT
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 21:52 RT
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 23:02 RT
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 23:25 RT
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 00:35 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 01:50 RT
ELURU [EE] 02:35 RT
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 03:07 RT
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 03:42 RT
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 04:25 RT
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 05:10 RT
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: