SC-MTM - 07050 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AURANGABAD (AWB)HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Daily 582 Km

Train number 07050 is named as SC-MTM and travels 582km distance

Train departs from station AURANGABAD at 16:15 and reaches station HYDERABAD DECAN at 06:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AURANGABAD - AWB Src 16:15 0 1
MUKUNDAWADI HA - MKDD 16:20 16:21 7 1
BADNAPUR - BDU 16:45 16:46 44 1
JALNA - J 17:00 17:02 63 1
RANJANI - RNE 17:25 17:26 94 1
PARTUR - PTU 17:36 17:37 108 1
SELU - SELU 18:05 18:06 135 1
MANWATH ROAD - MVO 18:30 18:31 150 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 19:00 19:30 178 1
GANGAKHER - GNH 20:10 20:11 212 1
PARLI VAIJNATH - PRLI 21:45 22:00 241 1
KAREPUR - KRPR 22:59 23:00 284 1
WADWAL NAGNATH - WDLN 23:16 23:17 300 1
Advertisement
LATUR ROAD - LTRR 23:32 23:34 305 1
AMBIKA ROHINA - AMBR 23:55 23:56 318 1
KUMTHA KHURD - KTKR 00:02 00:03 325 2
UDGIR - UDGR 00:13 00:14 338 2
BHALKI - BHLK 00:48 00:49 381 2
BIDAR - BIDR 01:35 01:37 418 2
ZAHIRABAD - ZB 02:03 02:04 450 2
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 03:48 03:50 509 2
RAVALPALI KALAN - RPK 04:14 04:15 532 2
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 05:00 05:02 558 2
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 05:12 05:13 563 2
SANAT NAGAR - SNF 05:21 05:22 572 2
BEGAMPET - BMT 05:32 05:33 576 2
KHAIRATABAD - KQD 05:55 05:56 580 2
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB 06:30 Dstn 582 2

FAQS

SC-MTM - 07050 covers 582 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-MTM - 07050 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-MTM - 07050 arrives at destination at 06:30.
SC-MTM - 07050 departs from source at 16:15.
Advertisement