SC-BMO DEMU - 77611 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train SC-BMO DEMU - 77611

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SC-BMO DEMU [77611] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 12:50 RT
LALAGUDA GATE [LGDH] 12:56 RT
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 13:00 RT
DAYANAND NAGAR [DYE] 13:02 RT
SAFILGUDA [SFX] 13:04 RT
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE [RKO] 13:08 RT
AMMUGUDA [AMQ] 13:11 RT
CAVALRY BARRCKS [CVB] 13:14 RT
ALWAL [ALW] 13:17 RT
BOLARUM BAZAR [BOZ] 13:20 RT
BOLARUM [BMO] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: