SC-BBS VISAKHA (17016) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SC-BBS VISAKHA [17016] for 24 January 2018.
Currently SC-BBS VISAKHA [17016] has Not Started from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] (On Time)   Refresh

SC-BBS VISAKHA [17016] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 16:50 Right Time
NALGONDA [NLDA] 18:40 Right Time
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 19:09 Right Time
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD] 19:46 Right Time
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 20:05 Right Time
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 20:32 Right Time
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 21:45 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 23:00 Right Time
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 00:03 Right Time
KAIKALUR [KKLR] 00:32 Right Time
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 00:51 Right Time
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 01:21 Right Time
ATTILI [AL] 01:46 Right Time
TANUKU [TNKU] 02:00 Right Time
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 02:32 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 03:02 Right Time
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 03:40 Right Time
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 04:26 Right Time
TUNI [TUNI] 04:42 Right Time
ELLAMANCHILI [YLM] 05:13 Right Time
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 05:45 Right Time
DUVVADA [DVD] 06:35 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 07:35 Right Time
SIMHACHALAM [SCM] 07:53 Right Time
KOTTAVALASA [KTV] 08:11 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 08:45 Right Time
CHIPURUPALLE [CPP] 09:12 Right Time
PONDURU [PDU] 09:32 Right Time
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 09:50 Right Time
TILARU [TIU] 10:06 Right Time
KOTABOMMALI [KBM] 10:21 Right Time
NAUPADA JN [NWP] 10:37 Right Time
PALASA [PSA] 11:15 Right Time
SOMPETA [SPT] 11:40 Right Time
ICHCHPURAM [IPM] 11:56 Right Time
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 12:25 Right Time
CHATRAPUR [CAP] 12:42 Right Time
BALUGAON [BALU] 13:27 Right Time
NIRAKARPUR [NKP] 14:00 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 14:55 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: