Indian Railways Train SBP-RGDA EXPRESS [18301] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of SBP-RGDA EXPRESS [18301] for 22 November 2017.
Currently SBP-RGDA EXPRESS [18301] has Arrived at BADMAL [BUDM] (Delayed by 1 hour 2 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 06:05 06:05 RT
HIRAKUD [HKG] 06:17 06:20 3 mins late
ATTABIRA [ATS] 06:34 06:52 18 mins late
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 06:52 07:10 18 mins late
BARPALI [BRPL] 07:07 07:35 28 mins late
LOISINGHA [LSX] 07:37 08:04 27 mins late
BALANGIR [BLGR] 07:55 08:30 35 mins late
SAINTALA [SFC] 08:17 09:17 60 mins late
BADMAL [BUDM] 08:27 09:28 1 hr 1 mins late
TITLAGARH [TIG] 09:40 10:36 56 mins late
KESINGA [KSNG] 09:55 10:50 55 mins late
RUPRA ROAD [RPRD] 10:12 11:05 53 mins late
NORLA ROAD [NRLR] 10:22 11:14 52 mins late
LANJIGARH ROAD [LJR] 10:37 11:27 50 mins late
AMBODALA [AMB] 10:55 11:42 47 mins late
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 11:17 12:03 46 mins late
BISSAMCUTTACK [BMCK] 11:37 12:19 42 mins late
THERUBALI [THV] 11:57 12:39 42 mins late
SINGAPURAM ROAD [SPRD] 12:22 12:49 27 mins late
RAYAGADA [RGDA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 Nov 2017 9:28