15159 / CPR DURG SARNATH EXPRESS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 15159 / CPR DURG SARNATH EXPRESS

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CPR DURG SARNATH EXPRESS [15159] for 23 May 2018.
Currently CPR DURG SARNATH EXPRESS [15159] has Not Started from CHHAPRA [CPR] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CHHAPRA [CPR] 07:10 07:10 RT
SURAIMANPUR [SIP] 07:38 07:38 RT
REOTI [ROI] 07:50 07:50 RT
SAHATWAR [STW] 07:57 07:57 RT
BALLIA [BUI] 08:25 08:25 RT
PHEPHNA JN [PEP] 08:37 08:37 RT
CHIT BARAGAON [CBN] 08:48 08:48 RT
KARIMUDDIN PUR [KMDR] 09:09 09:09 RT
YUSUFPUR [YFP] 09:25 09:25 RT
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 09:55 09:55 RT
NANDGANJ [NDJ] 10:23 10:23 RT
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 10:57 10:57 RT
SARNATH [SRNT] 11:33 11:33 RT
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 11:51 11:51 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] 12:30 12:30 RT
BHADOHI [BOY] 13:10 13:10 RT
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 13:45 13:45 RT
PHULPUR [PLP] 14:07 14:07 RT
PRAYAG [PRG] 15:00 15:00 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 15:40 15:40 RT
NAINI [NYN] 16:00 16:00 RT
SHANKARGARH [SRJ] 16:28 16:28 RT
BARGARH [BRG] 16:46 16:46 RT
DABHAURA [DBR] 17:02 17:02 RT
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 17:45 17:45 RT
MAJHAGAWAN [MJG] 18:14 18:14 RT
JAITWAR [JTW] 18:34 18:34 RT
SATNA [STA] 19:05 19:05 RT
UNCHHERA [UHR] 19:25 19:25 RT
MAIHAR [MYR] 19:40 19:40 RT
KATNI [KTE] 21:00 21:00 RT
CHANDIA ROAD [CHD] 21:56 21:56 RT
UMARIA [UMR] 22:16 22:16 RT
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS] 22:45 22:45 RT
SHAHDOL [SDL] 23:38 23:38 RT
BURHAR [BUH] 23:56 23:56 RT
AMLAI [AAL] 00:07 00:07 RT
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 00:30 00:30 RT
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 01:10 01:10 RT
BELGAHNA [BIG] 02:10 02:10 RT
KARGI ROAD [KGB] 02:28 02:28 RT
USALAPUR [USL] 03:22 03:22 RT
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 04:20 04:20 RT
BELHA [BYL] 04:42 04:42 RT
BHATAPARA [BYT] 05:07 05:07 RT
TILDA [TLD] 05:27 05:27 RT
RAIPUR JN [R] 06:15 06:15 RT
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 06:50 06:50 RT
DURG [DURG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given