SADBHAWANA EXP. (14013) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SADBHAWANA EXP. [14013] for 18 January 2018.
14013 does not start on Thursday from source station SLN   Refresh

SADBHAWANA EXP. [14013] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SULTANPUR [SLN] 15:30 Right Time
MUSAFIR KHANA [MFKA] 15:56 Right Time
NIHALGARH [NHH] 16:14 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 18:40 Right Time
ALAMNAGAR [AMG] 19:13 Right Time
HARDOI [HRI] 20:27 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 21:40 Right Time
AONLA [AO] 23:20 Right Time
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 00:10 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 01:20 Right Time
AMROHA [AMRO] 01:50 Right Time
HAPUR [HPU] 02:57 Right Time
PILKHUA [PKW] 03:10 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 04:02 Right Time
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: