SABARMATI EXP (19166) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SABARMATI EXP [19166] for 21 January 2018.
19166 does not start on Sunday from source station DBG   Refresh

SABARMATI EXP [19166] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 04:35 Right Time
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 04:45 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 06:00 Right Time
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 07:00 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 07:55 Right Time
SONPUR JN [SEE] 08:07 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 09:50 Right Time
SURAIMANPUR [SIP] 10:17 Right Time
SAHATWAR [STW] 10:41 Right Time
BALLIA [BUI] 11:13 Right Time
RASRA [RSR] 11:52 Right Time
INDARA JN [IAA] 12:30 Right Time
MAU JN [MAU] 12:55 Right Time
MUHAMMADABAD [MMA] 13:28 Right Time
SATHIAON [SAA] 13:41 Right Time
AZAMGARH [AMH] 14:05 Right Time
SARAI MIR [SMZ] 14:56 Right Time
KHORASON ROAD [KRND] 15:13 Right Time
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 16:35 Right Time
MALIPUR [MLPR] 17:00 Right Time
AKBARPUR [ABP] 17:27 Right Time
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ] 17:45 Right Time
AYODHYA [AY] 18:15 Right Time
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 18:50 Right Time
SOHWAL [SLW] 19:32 Right Time
RUDAULI [RDL] 19:59 Right Time
DARYABAD [DYD] 20:35 Right Time
SYK 21:24 Right Time
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 21:56 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 23:20 Right Time
UNNAO JN [ON] 00:24 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 01:10 Right Time
BHIMSEN [BZM] 01:37 Right Time
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 02:21 Right Time
KALPI [KPI] 02:38 Right Time
ORAI [ORAI] 03:05 Right Time
AIT [AIT] 03:27 Right Time
MOTH [MOTH] 03:52 Right Time
CHIRGAON [CGN] 04:12 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 05:45 Right Time
BABINA [BAB] 06:12 Right Time
TALBAHAT [TBT] 06:35 Right Time
LALITPUR [LAR] 07:10 Right Time
JAKHALAUN [JLN] 07:17 Right Time
DHAURA [DUA] 07:26 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 09:25 Right Time
MUNGAOLI [MNV] 09:55 Right Time
PIPRAIGAON [PIA] 10:15 Right Time
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 10:41 Right Time
GUNA [GUNA] 12:10 Right Time
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 12:36 Right Time
VIJAY PUR [VJP] 12:48 Right Time
KUMBHRAJ [KHRJ] 13:14 Right Time
CHACHAURA BNGJ [CBK] 13:38 Right Time
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG] 14:09 Right Time
PACHOR ROAD [PFR] 14:40 Right Time
SARANGPUR [SFW] 15:11 Right Time
SHAJAPUR [SFY] 15:50 Right Time
MAKSI [MKC] 17:07 Right Time
TARANA ROAD [TAN] 17:15 Right Time
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 18:35 Right Time
NAGDA JN [NAD] 19:52 Right Time
KHACHROD [KUH] 20:05 Right Time
RATLAM JN [RTM] 21:00 Right Time
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 22:04 Right Time
DAHOD [DHD] 22:30 Right Time
GODHRA JN [GDA] 00:01 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 01:20 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 02:13 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 02:30 Right Time
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 02:47 Right Time
MANINAGAR [MAN] 03:17 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: