Live Running Status of Train RPR-BXR PASS - 03219

Advertisement

Daily 33 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
RAGHUNATHPUR - RPR
Src
13:20
VEER KUNWAR SINGH DHARAUL - VKDH
13:25
13:26
TWINING GANJ - TWG
13:31
13:32
V V GIRI HALT - VVG
13:37
13:38
DUMRAON - DURE
13:43
13:45
KUSHALPUR HARNAHA HA - KPHH
13:49
13:50
BARUNA - BUE
13:55
13:56
NADAON HALT - NDON
14:01
14:02
BUXAR - BXR
14:50
Dstn

FAQS

RPR-BXR PASS - 03219 covers 33 kilometer to reach destination.
RPR-BXR PASS - 03219 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RPR-BXR PASS - 03219 arrives at destination at 14:50.
RPR-BXR PASS - 03219 departs from source at 13:20.
Advertisement