Indian Railways Train RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS [13246] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS [13246] for 25 November 2017.
Currently RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS [13246] has Not Started from RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 23:15 23:15 RT
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 23:29 23:29 RT
BANKA GHAT [BKG] 23:39 23:39 RT
FATWA [FUT] 23:46 23:46 RT
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 23:56 23:56 RT
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 00:13 00:13 RT
BARH [BARH] 00:26 00:26 RT
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 00:48 00:48 RT
HATHIDAH UPPER [HTZU] 01:03 01:03 RT
RAJENDRA PUL [RJO] 01:10 01:10 RT
DINKAR GRAM SIM [DKGS] 01:56 01:56 RT
GARHARA [GHX] 02:05 02:05 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 02:35 02:35 RT
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 02:58 02:58 RT
LAKHMINIA [LKN] 03:13 03:13 RT
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 03:43 03:43 RT
MANSI JN [MNE] 03:53 03:53 RT
MAHES KHUNT [MSK] 04:06 04:06 RT
NARAYANPUR [NNR] 04:34 04:34 RT
THANA BIHPUR JN [THB] 04:44 04:44 RT
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 05:02 05:02 RT
KATAREAH [KTRH] 05:16 05:16 RT
KURSELA [KUE] 05:26 05:26 RT
KARAGOLA ROAD [CRR] 05:53 05:53 RT
SEMAPUR [SMO] 06:23 06:23 RT
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 07:25 07:25 RT
LABHA [LAV] 07:53 07:53 RT
KHURIAL [KWE] 08:15 08:15 RT
AZAMNAGAR ROAD [AZR] 08:25 08:25 RT
BARSOI JN [BOE] 08:42 08:42 RT
SUDHANI [SUD] 08:56 08:56 RT
TELTA [TETA] 09:07 09:07 RT
DALKOLHA [DLK] 09:18 09:18 RT
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 09:45 09:45 RT
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given