RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS - 13246 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB)NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Thu, Fri, Sat 513 Km

Train number 13246 is named as RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS and travels 513km distance

Train departs from station RAJENDRANAGAR T at 23:15 and reaches station NEW JALPAIGURI at 12:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB Src 23:15 0 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 23:26 23:28 8 1
BANKA GHAT - BKG 23:34 23:36 14 1
FATUHA - FUT 23:43 23:45 20 1
KHUSROPUR - KOO 23:53 23:55 29 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 00:10 00:12 44 2
BARH - BARH 00:22 00:24 62 2
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 00:44 00:46 87 2
HATHIDAH JN UPPER - HTZU 01:02 01:03 96 2
RAJENDRA PUL - RJO 01:08 01:10 98 2
GARHARA - GHX 02:16 02:17 105 2
NEW BARAUNI JN - NBJU 02:30 02:35 108 2
BEGU SARAI - BGS 02:56 02:58 122 2
LAKHMINIA - LKN 03:11 03:13 139 2
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 03:40 03:42 162 2
MANSI JN - MNE 03:51 03:53 171 2
MAHES KHUNT - MSK 04:03 04:05 181 2
NARAYANPUR - NNR 04:28 04:30 205 2
THANA BIHPUR JN - THB 04:39 04:41 213 2
NAUGACHIA - NNA 04:55 04:57 229 2
KURSELA - KUE 05:25 05:27 246 2
KARAGOLA ROAD - CRR 05:48 05:50 263 2
SEMAPUR - SMO 06:06 06:08 274 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 07:00 07:15 286 2
LABHA - LAV 07:56 07:58 309 2
KHURIAL - KWE 08:20 08:22 321 2
AZAMNAGAR ROAD - AZR 08:30 08:32 329 2
BARSOI JN - BOE 08:45 08:47 342 2
SUDHANI - SUD 08:59 09:01 354 2
TELTA - TETA 09:11 09:13 363 2
DALKOLHA - DLK 09:22 09:24 371 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 09:50 09:55 399 2
THAKURGANJ - TKG 10:45 10:47 450 2
BAGHDOGRA - BORA 11:50 11:52 496 2
SILIGURI JN - SGUJ 12:10 12:15 506 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 12:40 Dstn 513 2

FAQS

RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS - 13246 covers 513 kilometer to reach destination.
RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS - 13246 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS - 13246 arrives at destination at 12:40.
RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS - 13246 departs from source at 23:15.