RHA - BNJ LOCAL/33721 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 10:22 RT
CPHT 10:25 RT
NBRN 10:28 RT
GGP 10:32 RT
MAJ 10:42 RT
AKIP 10:46 RT
GN 10:50 RT
STBB 10:55 RT
BNJ Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: