Live Running Status of Train RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33721 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 32 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
Src
10:22
COOPERS HALT - CPHT
10:24
10:25
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT - NBRN
10:27
10:28
GANGNAPUR - GGP
10:31
10:32
MAJHERGRAM - MAJ
10:41
10:42
AKAIPUR HALT - AKIP
10:45
10:46
GOPAL NAGAR - GN
10:49
10:50
SATBERIA HALT - STBB
10:54
10:55
BANGAON JN - BNJ
11:06
Dstn

FAQS

RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33721 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33721 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33721 arrives at destination at 11:06.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33721 departs from source at 10:22.
Advertisement