RAPTISAGAR EXP (12512) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RAPTISAGAR EXP [12512] for 24 January 2018.
Currently RAPTISAGAR EXP [12512] is Running and Departed from MYY (Delayed by 35 mins)   Refresh

RAPTISAGAR EXP [12512] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 06:15 06:40 25 mins late
MYY Departed (No Stoppage) 07:02 07:37 35 mins late
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 07:15 07:43 28 mins late
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 07:50 08:13 23 mins late
HARIPPAD [HAD] 08:07 08:30 23 mins late
AMBALAPUZHA [AMPA] 08:21 08:44 23 mins late
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 08:38 09:01 23 mins late
SHERTALAI [SRTL] 09:06 09:21 15 mins late
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 10:15 10:22 7 mins late
ALUVA [AWY] 10:40 10:46 6 mins late
ANGAMALI [AFK] 10:51 10:57 6 mins late
CHALAKUDI [CKI] 11:05 11:11 6 mins late
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK] 11:14 11:20 6 mins late
THRISUR [TCR] 11:40 11:46 6 mins late
WADAKANCHERI [WKI] 11:56 11:58 2 mins late
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 13:10 13:10 Right Time
OTTAPPALAM [OTP] 13:30 13:30 Right Time
PALAKKAD [PGT] 14:05 14:05 Right Time
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 15:33 15:33 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 16:15 16:15 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 17:15 17:15 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 19:50 19:50 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 20:55 20:55 Right Time
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 23:25 23:25 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 01:37 01:37 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 02:03 02:03 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
CHIRALA [CLX] 04:06 04:06 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 06:20 06:20 Right Time
KHAMMAM [KMT] 07:32 07:32 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 09:10 09:10 Right Time
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 10:35 10:35 Right Time
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 10:50 10:50 Right Time
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 11:10 11:10 Right Time
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 11:40 11:40 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 13:15 13:15 Right Time
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 13:35 13:35 Right Time
HINGANGHAT [HGT] 14:35 14:35 Right Time
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 15:20 15:20 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 16:55 16:55 Right Time
PANDHURNA [PAR] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
AMLA JN [AMLA] 19:19 19:19 Right Time
BETUL [BZU] 19:35 19:35 Right Time
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 20:15 20:15 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 22:20 22:20 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 00:10 00:10 Right Time
LALITPUR [LAR] 03:05 03:05 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 04:30 04:30 Right Time
ORAI [ORAI] 06:03 06:03 Right Time
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 06:35 06:35 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 08:20 08:20 Right Time
UNNAO JN [ON] 08:44 08:44 Right Time
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 10:05 10:05 Right Time
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 10:32 10:32 Right Time
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 11:05 11:05 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] 12:25 12:25 Right Time
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 12:51 12:51 Right Time
BASTI [BST] 13:45 13:45 Right Time
KHALILABAD [KLD] 14:13 14:13 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 24 Jan 2018 7:38