RANTHAMBORE EXP (12465) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RANTHAMBORE EXP [12465] for 22 January 2018.
Currently RANTHAMBORE EXP [12465] is Running and Departed from INDORE JN BG [INDB] (On Time)   Refresh

RANTHAMBORE EXP [12465] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
INDORE JN BG [INDB] Departed 06:00 06:00 Right Time
DEWAS [DWX] 06:41 06:41 Right Time
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
NAGDA JN [NAD] 09:25 09:25 Right Time
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA] 09:53 09:53 Right Time
CHAU MAHLA [CMU] 10:12 10:12 Right Time
SUWASRA [SVA] 10:27 10:27 Right Time
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 10:40 10:40 Right Time
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 11:02 11:02 Right Time
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 11:24 11:24 Right Time
DAKANIYA TALAV [DKNT] 12:10 12:10 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 12:35 12:35 Right Time
LAKHERI [LKE] 13:20 13:20 Right Time
INDARGARH [IDG] 13:32 13:32 Right Time
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 14:35 14:35 Right Time
CHAUTH KA BRWRA [CKB] 14:57 14:57 Right Time
ISARDA [ISA] 15:11 15:11 Right Time
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW] 15:35 15:35 Right Time
DURGAPURA [DPA] 16:16 16:16 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
PHULERA JN [FL] 17:52 17:52 Right Time
NAWA CITY [NAC] 18:21 18:21 Right Time
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC] 18:36 18:36 Right Time
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 18:50 18:50 Right Time
DEGANA JN [DNA] 19:34 19:34 Right Time
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
GOTAN [GOTN] 20:37 20:37 Right Time
RAIKA BAGH [RKB] 22:06 22:06 Right Time
JODHPUR JN [JU] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 6:09