12465 / RANTHAMBORE EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 12465 / RANTHAMBORE EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RANTHAMBORE EXP [12465] for 23 May 2018.
Currently RANTHAMBORE EXP [12465] is Running and Departed from GNCN (Delayed by 25 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 06:00 06:00 RT
DEWAS [DWX] 06:41 06:54 13 mins late
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 07:40 07:45 5 mins late
NAGDA JN [NAD] 09:25 09:25 RT
MAHIDPUR ROAD [MEP] 09:41 09:47 6 mins late
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA] 09:53 10:05 12 mins late
CHAU MAHLA [CMU] 10:12 10:31 19 mins late
SUWASRA [SVA] 10:27 10:46 19 mins late
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 10:40 10:59 19 mins late
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 11:02 11:22 20 mins late
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 11:24 11:54 30 mins late
DAKANIYA TALAV [DKNT] 12:10 12:31 21 mins late
KOTA JN [KOTA] 12:35 13:05 30 mins late
GNCN Departed (No Stoppage) 12:51 13:16 25 mins late
LAKHERI [LKE] 13:20 13:44 24 mins late
INDARGARH [IDG] 13:32 13:56 24 mins late
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 14:35 14:36 1 mins late
CHAUTH KA BRWRA [CKB] 14:57 14:58 1 mins late
ISARDA [ISA] 15:11 15:12 1 mins late
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW] 15:35 15:36 1 mins late
DURGAPURA [DPA] 16:16 16:17 1 mins late
JAIPUR [JP] 17:00 17:00 RT
PHULERA JN [FL] 17:52 17:52 RT
SAMBHAR LAKE [SBR] 18:03 18:03 RT
NAWA CITY [NAC] 18:21 18:21 RT
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC] 18:36 18:36 RT
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 18:50 18:50 RT
DEGANA JN [DNA] 19:34 19:34 RT
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 20:10 20:10 RT
GOTAN [GOTN] 20:37 20:37 RT
RAIKA BAGH [RKB] 22:06 22:06 RT
JODHPUR JN [JU] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 May 2018 13:20