RANTHAMBORE EXP (12465) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train RANTHAMBORE EXP (12465) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RANTHAMBORE EXP [12465] for 23 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 06:00 RT
DEWAS [DWX] 06:41 RT
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 07:40 RT
NAGDA JN [NAD] 09:25 RT
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA] 09:53 RT
CHAU MAHLA [CMU] 10:12 RT
SUWASRA [SVA] 10:27 RT
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 10:40 RT
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 11:02 RT
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 11:24 RT
DAKANIYA TALAV [DKNT] 12:10 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] 12:35 RT
LAKHERI [LKE] 13:20 RT
INDARGARH [IDG] 13:32 RT
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 14:35 RT
CHAUTH KA BRWRA [CKB] 14:57 RT
ISARDA [ISA] 15:11 RT
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW] 15:35 RT
DURGAPURA [DPA] 16:16 RT
JAIPUR [JP] 17:00 RT
PHULERA JN [FL] 17:52 RT
NAWA CITY [NAC] 18:21 RT
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC] 18:36 RT
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 18:50 RT
DEGANA JN [DNA] 19:34 RT
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 20:10 RT
GOTAN [GOTN] 20:37 RT
RAIKA BAGH [RKB] 22:06 RT
JODHPUR JN [JU] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: