PWL-NDLS 10CAR EMU (64075) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PWL-NDLS 10CAR EMU [64075] for 17 January 2018.
PWL-NDLS 10CAR EMU [64075] has Reached Destination (NEW DELHI [NDLS]) (Delayed by 20 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PALWAL [PWL] 07:15 07:20 5 mins late
ASAOTI [AST] 07:26 07:39 13 mins late
BALLABGARH [BVH] 07:36 07:55 19 mins late
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN] 07:41 08:03 22 mins late
FARIDABAD [FDB] 07:46 08:11 25 mins late
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 08:00 08:25 25 mins late
OKHLA [OKA] 08:06 08:36 30 mins late
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 08:12 08:43 31 mins late
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 08:25 08:56 31 mins late
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 08:29 09:00 31 mins late
NEW DELHI [NDLS] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 9:09