PWL-NDLS 10CAR EMU - 64075 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(PWL) (NDLS)
Daily 54 Km

Train number 64075 is named as PWL-NDLS 10CAR EMU and travels 54km distance

Train departs from station PWL at 07:20 and reaches station at 08:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- PWL Src 07:20 0 1
- AST 07:28 07:29 11 1
- BVH 07:37 07:38 21 1
- FDN 07:42 07:43 25 1
- FDB 07:47 07:48 29 1
Advertisement
- TKD 07:59 08:00 39 1
- OKA 08:06 08:07 43 1
- NZM 08:11 08:13 47 1
- TKJ 08:24 08:25 51 1
- CSB 08:28 08:29 53 1
- NDLS 08:50 Dest 54 1

FAQS

PWL-NDLS 10CAR EMU - 64075 covers 54 kilometer to reach destination.
PWL-NDLS 10CAR EMU - 64075 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PWL-NDLS 10CAR EMU - 64075 arrives at destination at 08:50.
PWL-NDLS 10CAR EMU - 64075 departs from source at 07:20.
Advertisement