PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU (64057) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU [64057] for 23 January 2018.
Currently PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU [64057] has Not Started from PALWAL [PWL] (On Time)   Refresh

PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU [64057] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PALWAL [PWL] 10:55 10:55 Right Time
ASAOTI [AST] 11:06 11:06 Right Time
BALLABGARH [BVH] 11:16 11:16 Right Time
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN] 11:21 11:21 Right Time
FARIDABAD [FDB] 11:26 11:26 Right Time
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 11:39 11:39 Right Time
OKHLA [OKA] 11:46 11:46 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 11:53 11:53 Right Time
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 12:00 12:00 Right Time
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 12:04 12:04 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 12:20 12:20 Right Time
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 12:27 12:27 Right Time
DELHI [DLI] 12:37 12:37 Right Time
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 12:53 12:53 Right Time
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB] 12:58 12:58 Right Time
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 13:04 13:04 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given