Live Running Status of Train PUSHPULL - 67260

Advertisement

Daily 138 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ONGOLE - OGL
Src
14:35
KARAVADI - KRV
14:42
14:43
AMMANABROLU - ANB
14:50
14:51
RAPARLA HALT - RPRL
14:55
14:56
UPPUGUNDURU - UGD
15:00
15:01
CHINNA GANJAM - CJM
15:06
15:07
KADAVAKUDURU - KVDU
15:12
15:13
KOTTA PNDLPALLI - KPLL
15:17
15:18
VETAPALEMU - VTM
15:23
15:24
JANDRAPETA - JAQ
15:29
15:30
CHIRALA - CLX
15:36
15:37
IPURUPALEM - IPPM
15:45
15:46
STUARTPURAM - SPF
15:51
15:52
BAPATLA - BPP
15:58
15:59
APPIKATLA - APL
16:09
16:10
MACHAVARAM - MCVM
16:17
16:18
NIDUBROLU - NDO
16:23
16:25
MODUKURU - MDKU
16:32
16:33
TSUNDURU - TSR
16:39
16:40
TENALI JN - TEL
16:52
16:53
KOLAKALUR - KLX
16:58
16:59
DUGGIRALA - DIG
17:04
17:05
CHILUVUR - CLVR
17:12
17:13
PEDDAVADIAPUDI - PVD
17:18
17:19
KOLANUKONDA - KAQ
17:24
17:25
KRISHNA CANAL - KCC
17:30
17:31
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA
18:00
Dstn

FAQS

PUSHPULL - 67260 covers 138 kilometer to reach destination.
PUSHPULL - 67260 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUSHPULL - 67260 arrives at destination at 18:00.
PUSHPULL - 67260 departs from source at 14:35.
Advertisement