PUSHPULL (67260) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PUSHPULL [67260] for 16 January 2018.
Currently PUSHPULL [67260] is Running and Departed from NIDUBROLU [NDO] (Delayed by 52 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ONGOLE [OGL] 14:35 15:30 55 mins late
KARAVADI [KRV] 14:43 15:39 56 mins late
AMMANABROLU [ANB] 14:51 15:46 55 mins late
RAPARLA HALT [RPRL] 14:57 15:52 55 mins late
UPPUGUNDURU [UGD] 15:02 15:56 54 mins late
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM] 15:08 16:04 56 mins late
KADAVAKUDURU [KVDU] 15:11 16:07 56 mins late
KOTTA PNDLPALLI [KPLL] 15:13 16:09 56 mins late
VETAPALEM [VTM] 15:17 16:22 1 hr 5 mins late
JANDRAPETA [JAQ] 15:24 16:29 1 hr 5 mins late
CHIRALA [CLX] 15:40 16:34 54 mins late
IPURUPALEM [IPPM] 15:46 16:40 54 mins late
STUARTPURAM [SPF] 15:52 16:46 54 mins late
BAPATLA [BPP] 15:59 16:56 57 mins late
APPIKATLA [APL] 16:10 17:06 56 mins late
MACHAVARAM [MCVM] 16:18 17:14 56 mins late
NIDUBROLU [NDO] Departed 16:25 17:17 52 mins late
MODUKURU [MDKU] 16:33 17:25 52 mins late
TSUNDURU [TSR] 16:40 17:32 52 mins late
TENALI JN [TEL] 16:53 17:45 52 mins late
KOLAKALUR [KLX] 17:00 17:52 52 mins late
DUGGIRALA [DIG] 17:05 17:57 52 mins late
CHILUVUR [CLVR] 17:13 18:05 52 mins late
PEDDAVADLAPUDI [PVD] 17:19 18:11 52 mins late
KOLANUKONDA [KAQ] 17:25 18:17 52 mins late
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC] 17:31 18:11 40 mins late
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 16 Jan 2018 17:20