Live Running Status of train PUSHPULL/67260 | Spot Your Train PUSHPULL/67260

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ONGOLE [OGL] 14:35 RT
KARAVADI [KRV] 14:43 RT
AMMANABROLU [ANB] 14:51 RT
RAPARLA HALT [RPRL] 14:57 RT
UPPUGUNDURU [UGD] 15:02 RT
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM] 15:08 RT
KADAVAKUDURU [KVDU] 15:11 RT
KOTTA PNDLPALLI [KPLL] 15:13 RT
VETAPALEM [VTM] 15:17 RT
JANDRAPETA [JAQ] 15:24 RT
CHIRALA [CLX] 15:40 RT
IPURUPALEM [IPPM] 15:46 RT
STUARTPURAM [SPF] 15:52 RT
BAPATLA [BPP] 15:59 RT
APPIKATLA [APL] 16:10 RT
MACHAVARAM [MCVM] 16:18 RT
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 16:25 RT
MODUKURU [MDKU] 16:33 RT
TSUNDURU [TSR] 16:40 RT
TENALI JN [TEL] 16:53 RT
KOLAKALUR [KLX] 17:00 RT
DUGGIRALA [DIG] 17:05 RT
CHILUVUR [CLVR] 17:13 RT
PEDDAVADLAPUDI [PVD] 17:19 RT
KOLANUKONDA [KAQ] 17:25 RT
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC] 17:31 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: