PUSHPULL - 67260 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(OGL) (BZA)
Daily 138 Km

Train number 67260 is named as PUSHPULL and travels 138km distance

Train departs from station OGL at 14:35 and reaches station at 18:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- OGL Src 14:35 0 1
- KRV 14:42 14:43 9 1
- ANB 14:50 14:51 15 1
- RPRL 14:55 14:56 18 1
- UGD 15:00 15:01 23 1
- CJM 15:06 15:07 29 1
- KVDU 15:12 15:13 33 1
- KPLL 15:17 15:18 38 1
- VTM 15:23 15:24 42 1
- JAQ 15:29 15:30 46 1
- CLX 15:36 15:37 49 1
- IPPM 15:45 15:46 54 1
- SPF 15:51 15:52 58 1
Advertisement
- BPP 15:58 15:59 64 1
- APL 16:09 16:10 73 1
- MCVM 16:17 16:18 80 1
- NDO 16:23 16:25 85 1
- MDKU 16:32 16:33 92 1
- TSR 16:39 16:40 95 1
- TEL 16:52 16:53 107 1
- KLX 16:58 16:59 113 1
- DIG 17:04 17:05 117 1
- CLVR 17:12 17:13 122 1
- PVD 17:18 17:19 126 1
- KAQ 17:24 17:25 130 1
- KCC 17:30 17:31 133 1
- BZA 18:00 Dest 138 1

FAQS

PUSHPULL - 67260 covers 138 kilometer to reach destination.
PUSHPULL - 67260 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUSHPULL - 67260 arrives at destination at 18:00.
PUSHPULL - 67260 departs from source at 14:35.
Advertisement