67256 / PUSHPULL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 67256 / PUSHPULL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PUSHPULL [67256] for 21 May 2018.
Currently PUSHPULL [67256] is Running and Departed from CHIRALA [CLX] (Delayed by 59 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TENALI JN [TEL] 11:25 11:57 32 mins late
TSUNDURU [TSR] 11:36 12:13 37 mins late
MODUKURU [MDKU] 11:42 12:19 37 mins late
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 11:50 12:50 60 mins late
MACHAVARAM [MCVM] 11:56 12:56 60 mins late
APPIKATLA [APL] 12:05 13:06 1 hr 1 mins late
BAPATLA [BPP] 12:15 13:22 1 hr 7 mins late
STUARTPURAM [SPF] 12:32 13:31 59 mins late
IPURUPALEM [IPPM] 12:38 13:37 59 mins late
CHIRALA [CLX] Departed 12:43 13:42 59 mins late
JANDRAPETA [JAQ] 12:49 13:48 59 mins late
VETAPALEM [VTM] 12:55 13:54 59 mins late
KOTTA PNDLPALLI [KPLL] 13:01 14:00 59 mins late
KADAVAKUDURU [KVDU] 13:06 14:05 59 mins late
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM] 13:12 14:11 59 mins late
UPPUGUNDURU [UGD] 13:20 14:19 59 mins late
RAPARLA HALT [RPRL] 13:25 14:24 59 mins late
AMMANABROLU [ANB] 13:31 14:30 59 mins late
KARAVADI [KRV] 13:38 14:37 59 mins late
ONGOLE [OGL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 21 May 2018 13:48