Live Running Status of Train OGL-GNT - 67256 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 132 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ONGOLE - OGL
Src
13:15
KARAVADI - KRV
13:23
13:24
AMMANABROLU - ANB
13:29
13:30
RAPARLA HALT - RPRL
13:33
13:34
UPPUGUNDURU - UGD
13:39
13:40
CHINNA GANJAM - CJM
13:47
13:48
KADAVAKUDURU - KVDU
13:50
13:51
KOTTA PNDLPALLI - KPLL
13:55
13:56
VETAPALEMU - VTM
14:10
14:11
JANDRAPETA - JAQ
14:16
14:17
CHIRALA - CLX
14:49
14:50
IPURUPALEM - IPPM
14:55
14:56
STUARTPURAM - SPF
15:01
15:02
BAPATLA - BPP
15:29
15:30
APPIKATLA - APL
15:39
15:40
MACHAVARAM - MCVM
15:48
15:49
NIDUBROLU - NDO
15:55
15:56
MODUKURU - MDKU
16:02
16:03
TSUNDURU - TSR
16:16
16:17
TENALI JN - TEL
16:50
16:55
ANGALAKUDURU - AKU
17:06
17:07
SGM JAGARLAMUDI - SJL
17:19
17:20
VEJANDLA - VJA
17:31
17:32
GUNTUR JN - GNT
18:00
Dstn

FAQS

OGL-GNT - 67256 covers 132 kilometer to reach destination.
OGL-GNT - 67256 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
OGL-GNT - 67256 arrives at destination at 18:00.
OGL-GNT - 67256 departs from source at 13:15.
Advertisement