PUSHPAK SF EXP (12533) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PUSHPAK SF EXP [12533] for 24 January 2018.
Currently PUSHPAK SF EXP [12533] has Not Started from LUCKNOW NE [LJN] (On Time)   Refresh

PUSHPAK SF EXP [12533] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 19:45 19:45 Right Time
UNNAO JN [ON] 20:44 20:44 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 21:32 21:32 Right Time
ORAI [ORAI] 23:01 23:01 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 01:42 01:42 Right Time
LALITPUR [LAR] 02:46 02:46 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 06:14 06:14 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 07:50 07:50 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 10:30 10:30 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 12:20 12:20 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 14:19 14:19 Right Time
NASIK ROAD [NK] 15:15 15:15 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 18:30 18:30 Right Time
DADAR [DR] 19:25 19:25 Right Time
CSMT Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given