Live Running Status of Train PURI-TLHR MEMU - 68414

Advertisement

Daily 202 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PURI - PURI
Src
16:35
MALATIPATPUR - MLT
16:47
16:48
JANKIDAIPUR - JKDP
16:53
16:54
SAKHI GOPAL - SIL
16:59
17:00
BIRPURUSOTHAMPR - BRST
17:06
17:07
JENAPUR ROAD - JPRD
17:12
17:13
DELANG - DEG
17:18
17:19
KANAS ROAD - KASR
17:24
17:25
MOTARI HALT - MWQ
17:30
17:31
HARIPUR GRAM - HPGM
17:39
17:40
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR
17:50
17:55
RETANG - RTN
18:07
18:08
LINGARAJ TMP RD - LGTR
18:15
18:16
BHUBANESWAR - BBS
18:25
18:30
BANI BIHAR - BNBH
18:35
18:36
MANCHESWAR - MCS
18:42
18:43
PATIA HALT - PTAB
18:48
18:49
BHUBANESWAR NEW JN - BBSN
18:53
18:54
BARANG - BRAG
18:59
19:00
GOPALPUR BALKDA - GBK
19:07
19:08
KATHA JORI - KTJI
19:14
19:15
CUTTACK - CTC
19:25
19:30
KENDRAPARA ROAD - KNPR
19:37
19:38
MANGULI CHOWDWAR - MACR
19:43
19:44
NERGUNDI - NRG
19:49
19:50
SALAGAON - SQQ
19:57
19:58
CHARBATIA - CBT
20:04
20:05
BADA PADAGAON - BDPG
20:10
20:11
GURUDIJHATIA - GJTA
20:17
20:18
MACHAPUR - MZY
20:28
20:29
RAJ ATHGARH - RJGR
20:36
20:37
JORANDA ROAD - JRZ
20:47
20:48
SHYAMA CHARANPUR HAL - SCPR
20:55
20:56
DHENKANAL - DNKL
21:05
21:10
DANDI MAL - DNDL
21:16
21:17
SADASHIBAPUR - SSPR
21:23
21:24
MAHADIA PH - MHDB
21:29
21:30
HINDOL ROAD - HND
21:35
21:36
NAYABAGIRTHIPUR - NBT
21:41
21:42
MERAMANDOLIL - MRDL
21:48
21:49
BURHAPANKA - BDPK
21:56
21:57
TALCHER THERMAL PH - TTPT
22:04
22:05
TALCHER - TLHR
22:16
Dstn

FAQS

PURI-TLHR MEMU - 68414 covers 202 kilometer to reach destination.
PURI-TLHR MEMU - 68414 passes through 43 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PURI-TLHR MEMU - 68414 arrives at destination at 22:16.
PURI-TLHR MEMU - 68414 departs from source at 16:35.
Advertisement