PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. (12146) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. [12146] for 21 January 2018.
12146 does not start on Sunday from source station PURI   Refresh

PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. [12146] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PURI [PURI] 21:25 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 22:10 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 22:40 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 23:15 Right Time
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 00:21 Right Time
TALCHER [TLHR] 01:35 Right Time
ANGUL [ANGL] 02:45 Right Time
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD] 04:47 Right Time
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 05:20 Right Time
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 05:58 Right Time
BALANGIR [BLGR] 06:55 Right Time
BADMAL [BUDM] 07:32 Right Time
TITLAGARH [TIG] 08:40 Right Time
KANTABANJI [KBJ] 09:17 Right Time
KHARIAR ROAD [KRAR] 10:02 Right Time
MAHASAMUND [MSMD] 11:02 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 12:55 Right Time
DURG [DURG] 13:50 Right Time
GONDIA JN [G] 15:40 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 18:00 Right Time
BADNERA JN [BD] 20:45 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 21:45 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 23:50 Right Time
NASIK ROAD [NK] 03:25 Right Time
IGATPURI [IGP] 04:40 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 06:30 Right Time
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: