PURI-JYG WEEKLY EXP (18419) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PURI-JYG WEEKLY EXP [18419] for 24 January 2018.
18419 does not start on Wednesday from source station PURI   Refresh

PURI-JYG WEEKLY EXP [18419] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PURI [PURI] 14:25 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 15:15 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 15:50 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 16:25 Right Time
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 17:20 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 18:30 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 19:20 Right Time
HIJILLI [HIJ] 20:45 Right Time
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 21:47 Right Time
BISHNUPUR [VSU] 22:37 Right Time
BANKURA [BQA] 23:04 Right Time
ADRA JN [ADRA] 00:35 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 02:36 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 03:55 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 04:30 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 06:25 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 07:16 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 09:00 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 10:33 Right Time
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 11:11 Right Time
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 11:35 Right Time
SAKRI JN [SKI] 11:58 Right Time
MADHUBANI [MBI] 12:31 Right Time
JAYNAGAR [JYG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: