PURI-HWH SHATABDI EXP. (12278) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PURI-HWH SHATABDI EXP. [12278] for 21 January 2018.
Currently PURI-HWH SHATABDI EXP. [12278] is Running and Departed from KUR (On Time)   Refresh

PURI-HWH SHATABDI EXP. [12278] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PURI [PURI] 05:45 05:45 Right Time
KUR Departed (No Stoppage) 06:20 06:20 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 06:42 06:42 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 07:12 07:12 Right Time
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 08:07 08:07 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 09:15 09:15 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 10:01 10:01 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 11:45 11:45 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 6:25