PURI BKN EXPRESS (14710) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PURI BKN EXPRESS [14710] for 16 January 2018.
14710 does not start on Tuesday from source station PURI   Refresh

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PURI [PURI] 06:30 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 07:15 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 07:45 Right Time
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 08:45 Right Time
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD] 09:21 Right Time
ANGUL [ANGL] 10:02 Right Time
BOINDA [BONA] 10:42 Right Time
RAIRAKHOL [RAIR] 11:24 Right Time
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 12:50 Right Time
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 14:05 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 17:15 Right Time
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 19:50 Right Time
SHAHDOL [SDL] 20:42 Right Time
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 00:30 Right Time
DAMOH [DMO] 02:30 Right Time
SAUGOR [SGO] 03:30 Right Time
MUNGAOLI [MNV] 05:38 Right Time
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 06:15 Right Time
GUNA [GUNA] 07:35 Right Time
BARAN [BAZ] 09:40 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 11:10 Right Time
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 13:10 Right Time
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW] 14:02 Right Time
DURGAPURA [DPA] 14:51 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] 15:30 Right Time
PHULERA JN [FL] 16:25 Right Time
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 17:16 Right Time
DEGANA JN [DNA] 17:58 Right Time
NAGAUR [NGO] 19:49 Right Time
NOKHA [NOK] 20:51 Right Time
BIKANER JN [BKN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: